English (Musculoskeletal System)
impingement syndrome [correct]
CONT: Reeducation of the shoulder after impingement syndrome. Neer stage I and II.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
conflit sous-acromial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
síndrome de pinzamiento subacromial [correct, masculine noun]