English (Prostheses; Musculoskeletal System)
Computer Aided Locomotion by Implanted Electrostimulation [correct]; CALIES [correct]
French (Prothèses; Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
locomotion par électrostimulation implantée assistée par ordinateur [correct, feminine noun]; CALIES [correct]