English (IT Security)
predetermined deliverable [correct]
CONT: Intentional vulnerabilities or weaknesses : Predetermined deliverables can be implanted in a product with or without knowledge of a company.
French (Sécurité des TI)
bien livrable prédéterminé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Faiblesses ou vulnérabilités intentionnelles : Implantation dans un produit de biens livrables prédéterminés, à la connaissance ou à l'insu de l'entreprise.