English (Management Operations (General); Information Technology (Informatics))
information technology infrastructure management [correct]; IT infrastructure management [correct]
CONT: Artificial intelligence(AI) is gaining traction and acceptability across... information technology(IT) infrastructure management support services. High operational costs, reluctance to implement automation, and a dearth of a competent workforce in IT infrastructure management are among the factors driving the traction.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
gestion de l'infrastructure de la technologie de l'information [correct, feminine noun]; gestion de l'infrastructure de la TI [correct, feminine noun]