English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process)
innovative change [correct]
CONT: To advocate and help implement innovative change.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel)
changement innovateur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Préconiser des changements innovateurs et aider à leur mise en œuvre.