English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
pretraining mentoring [correct]; pre-training mentoring [correct]
CONT: Pre-training mentoring helps guide your organization through strategic technology decisions. You may need to meet with knowledgeable experts to learn more about the features of a particular product or technology that you plan to implement.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
mentorat préformation [correct, masculine noun]; mentorat pré-formation [correct, masculine noun, obsolete]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
tutoría antes de la formación [feminine noun]