English (Translation (General); General Vocabulary)
implement reform; effect reform; carry out reform
CONT: carry out (effect) health care reform
French (Traduction (Généralités); Vocabulaire général)
implanter une réforme; opérer une réforme
CONT: implanter une réforme des services de santé