English (Organization Planning; Real Estate)
work management [correct]
CONT: The contractor will be required to manage and direct property management, projects and commercial leasing activities and to implement a work management system for work assignment, tracking and quality control.
French (Planification d'organisation; Immobilier)
gestion des travaux [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'entrepreneur devra gérer et diriger les activités associées à la gestion immobilière, aux projets et aux locations d'espaces commerciaux et mettre en place un système de gestion des travaux pour l'attribution, le suivi et le contrôle de la qualité des travaux.