English (Organization Planning)
implementation date [correct]
OBS: implementation date : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
date de mise en œuvre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: date de mise en œuvre : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.