English (Federal Administration)
other government services
OBS: Acronym appearing in a PowerPoint graphic about implementation of the HRDC [Human Resources Development Canada] vision in HRCCs [Human Resource Centre of Canada].
French (Administration fédérale)
autres services gouvernementaux [masculine noun]; ASG [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Translation Coordinator, Employment Insurance.