English (Training of Personnel)
Implementation of Computer-based Systems
OBS: S.D.B..
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
Mise en œuvre de systèmes gérés par ordinateur [feminine noun]
OBS: Cours et services 1976-1977 (D.G.P.).