English (Finance)
Revenue Dependency Implementation Group
OBS: Replaced by the Senior Advisory Committee.
French (Finances)
Groupe de mise en œuvre du régime d'autofinancement [masculine noun]; G.M.O.R.A.
OBS: Remplacé par le Comité consultatif supérieur.