English (Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance))
integration manager
CONT: Take control through the development and implementation of a well thought-out integration program. If the organization is large enough, establish an integration manager.
French (Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances))
cadre responsable de l'intégration [masculine noun]