English (Communication and Information Management; Security; Federal Administration)
security policy implementation notice [correct]; SPIN [correct]
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sécurité; Administration fédérale)
avis de mise en œuvre de la politique sur la sécurité [correct, masculine noun]; AMPS [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Seguridad; Administración federal)
aviso sobre la aplicación de la política de seguridad [correct, masculine noun]