English (Organization Planning; Military Administration)
medium-term implementation plan [correct, NATO]; MTIP [correct, NATO]
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration militaire)
plan de mise en œuvre à moyen terme [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MTIP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]