English (Organization Planning)
implementation planning [correct]; implementational planning [correct]
CONT: Implementational planning is concerned with the details of accomplishment. It takes up the question, "How do we get there?"
French (Planification d'organisation)
planification de la mise en œuvre [correct, feminine noun]