English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Administration)
implementation status report [correct, NATO, standardized]; ISR [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: implementation status report; ISR : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration militaire)
rapport sur l'avancement des travaux [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; ISR [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: rapport sur l'avancement des travaux; ISR : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.