English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Statutes and Regulations (Transportation))
Canada/U. S. bilateral airworthiness agreement and implementation schedule [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Législation et réglementation (Transports))
Procédures de mise en œuvre de l'Accord bilatéral canado-américain sur la navigabilité [correct, feminine noun]