English (Government Accounting; Organization Planning)
FIS master implementation schedule; FISMIS
OBS: FIS: Financial Information Strategy.
French (Comptabilité publique; Planification d'organisation)
principal calendrier de mise en œuvre de la SIF [masculine noun]
OBS: SIF : Stratégie d'information financière.