English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
accelerated implementation schedule [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
calendrier de mise en œuvre accélérée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
programa acelerado de instrumentación [correct, feminine noun]