English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
ACE ACCIS implementation strategy [correct, NATO]; AAIS [correct, NATO]
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
stratégie de mise en œuvre de l'ACCIS du CAE [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AAIS [correct, feminine noun, NATO]