English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
management support and implementation office [correct]
OBS: A component of ESA (European Space Agency).
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
bureau de soutien gestionnel et de mise en œuvre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Composante de l'ASE [Agence spatiale européenne].