English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
ACE ACCIS implementation plan [correct, NATO]; AAIP [correct, NATO]
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
plan de mise en œuvre de l'ACCIS du CAE [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; AAIP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]