English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
implementation of the UCS [correct]; UCS implementation [correct]
OBS: UCS: Universal Classification Standard.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
mise en application de la NGC [correct, feminine noun]; mise en œuvre de la NGC [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: NGC : Norme générale de classification.