English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming; Market Structure (Trade); Sales (Marketing))
algorithmic collusion [correct]
CONT: Algorithmic collusion consists in any form of anticompetitive agreement or coordination among competing firms that is facilitated or implemented through means of automated systems.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Vente)
collusion algorithmique [correct, feminine noun]