English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Diplomacy)
implementing agreement
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Diplomatie)
accord d'exécution [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Diplomacia)
acuerdo de ejecución [correct, masculine noun]