English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Organization Planning)
implementing scheduling agreement
OBS: Source: CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Planification d'organisation)
entente d'établissement du calendrier [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].