English (Organization Planning)
organizational realities [correct, plural]
CONT: ... organizational realities and the legal obligations related to implementing the provisions of employment equity legislation.
French (Planification d'organisation)
réalités organisationnelles [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: [...] les réalités organisationnelles et les obligations légales associées à la mise en œuvre des dispositions de la législation sur l'équité en emploi.