English (Employment Benefits)
current service additional voluntary contribution [correct]
OBS: The English term and its French equivalent were extracted from documents on the proposed legislation and regulations implementing the new systems of tax assistance for retirement saving(December 1989).
French (Avantages sociaux)
cotisation facultative pour services courants [correct, feminine noun]