English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
RCA trust [correct]; retirement compensation arrangement trust [correct]
OBS: The English term and its French equivalent were extracted from documents on the proposed legislation and regulations implementing the new systems of tax assistance for retirement saving(December 1989).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
fiducie de convention de retraite [correct, feminine noun]