English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Implementing Medium to Large IT Projects [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category D, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Mise œuvre de projets de TI de moyenne et grande taille [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie D, Groupe IV des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Reliée à la Semaine GTEC 2003.