English (Public Service)
Implementing Ministers [plural]
OBS: ERDA [Economic and Regional Development Agreement].
French (Fonction publique)
ministres chargés de la mise en œuvre [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: EDER [Entente de développement économique et régional].