English (Restrictive Practices (Law))
concerted practice
DEF: (...) practice by two or more independent enterprises pursuant to either explicit or implicit agreement or pursuant to decision or initiative within an association of such enterprises.
OBS: The source language of source ECOMM is unknown.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
pratique concertée [correct]
CONT: (...) les gouvernements n'empêcheront jamais les pratiques concertées entre industriels.