English (Nervous System)
implicit memory [correct]
DEF: The unconscious, passive memory of perceptive, motor or cognitive abilities.
French (Système nerveux)
mémoire implicite [correct, feminine noun]; mémoire non déclarative [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Souvenir inconscient et passif des habilités perceptives, motrices ou cognitives.