English (Pricing Theory; Statistical Surveys)
implicit price [correct]
CONT: Implicit prices are the by-product of a deflation process. They reflect not only changes in prices but also changes in the pattern of expenditure or production in the group to which they refer.
French (Théorie des prix; Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
prix implicite [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les prix implicites sont obtenus par un procédé de correction en fonction de l'inflation. Ils traduisent non seulement les variations de prix, mais aussi les variations de la structure de la dépense ou de la production pour le groupe auquel ils se rapportent.
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios; Encuestas estadísticas)
precio implícito [masculine noun]