English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
implicit wage [correct]
OBS: ... the "opportunity costs" of its owner’s labor which could be employed elsewhere in producing or in leisure ...
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
traitement implicite [masculine noun]; salaire implicite [masculine noun]