English (Property Law (common law))
implied easement [correct]; easement by implication [correct]
DEF: An easement created by law after an owner of two parcels of land uses one parcel to benefit the other to such a degree that, upon the sale of the benefited parcel, the purchaser could reasonably expect the use to be included in the sale.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
servitude implicite [correct, feminine noun]