English (Corporate Management)
corporate culture [correct]
CONT: Corporate culture refers to the beliefs and behaviors that determine how a company's employees and management interact and handle outside business transactions. Often, corporate culture is implied, not expressly defined, and develops organically over time from the cumulative traits of the people the company hires.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise)
culture d'entreprise [correct, feminine noun]; culture corporative [avoid, feminine noun]
CONT: La culture d'entreprise regroupe l'ensemble des valeurs, règles, normes, mythes ou rites qui font l'identité propre d'une entreprise.
OBS: culture corporative : en français, l'adjectif «corporatif» fait référence à un ordre professionnel (groupement corporatif) ou à l'esprit qui l'anime (esprit corporatif).