English (Property Law (common law); Tort Law (common law))
implied warranty [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit des délits (common law))
garantie tacite [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law); Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
garantía implícita [feminine noun]; garantía tácita [feminine noun]; garantía sobreentendida [feminine noun]