English (Foreign Trade)
intra-industry trade [correct, noun]
DEF: The concurrent export and import by an industry of essentially the same product.
French (Commerce extérieur)
échanges intrasectoriels [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Exportations et importations concomitantes du même produit dans une branche de production.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
comercio intrasectorial [masculine noun]; comercio intraindustrial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Comercio en el que se intercambian productos de industrias de la misma naturaleza.
OBS: En oposición a comercio interindustrial.