English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
import capacity [correct]; capacity to import [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
capacité d'importation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
capacidad de importación [correct, feminine noun]; capacidad importadora [feminine noun]