English (Foreign Trade)
import bill
French (Commerce extérieur)
coût des importations [masculine noun]; facture des importations [feminine noun]; valeur des importations [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
factura de las importaciones [feminine noun]; coste global de las importaciones [masculine noun, Spain]