English (Food Industries; Beverages)
transit stamp account [correct]
CONT: Period of validity : Length of time during which a Certificate of Origin, Re-export, Re-shipment or Transit may be used to import a parcel of coffee or may be credited to a transit stamp account.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
compte de timbre de transit [masculine noun]
OBS: formule - certificat de réexportation - café.