English (Foreign Trade)
import charges [correct, plural]; charges on imports [correct, plural]
French (Commerce extérieur)
frais d'importation [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
cargos a la importación [correct, masculine noun, plural]; cargas a la importación [feminine noun, plural]