English (National and International Economics; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
regulated Canadian oil price [correct]
CONT: The Oil Import Compensation Program was established in 1974... Compensation is based on the difference between importer's costs and the regulated Canadian oil price.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
prix réglementé du pétrole au Canada [correct, masculine noun]