English (Foreign Trade)
price-insensitive export [correct]
CONT: Canada argued that linear cuts would lead to a relatively large reduction(of duty or tariffs) on price-sensitive import of manufactures, whereas price-insensitive exports would receive only modest duty cuts.
French (Commerce extérieur)
exportation non tributaire des prix [correct, feminine noun]