English (Customs and Excise)
import entry [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
déclaration d'importation [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration d'entrée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
declaración de importación [correct, feminine noun]