English (Foreign Trade)
foreign collection [correct]
DEF: Bills of exchange that have either originated overseas and are import or incoming collections or those that are export or outgoing collections payable in another country.
French (Commerce extérieur)
recouvrement effectué à l'étranger [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
cobranza en el exterior [feminine noun]