English (Foreign Trade)
import flow [correct]; flow of imports [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
courant d'importation [correct, masculine noun]; flux d'importation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
flujo de importaciones [correct, masculine noun]; corriente de importaciones [correct, feminine noun]