English (Official Documents; Commercial Fishing; Regulations and Standards (Food))
Quality Management Program Import licence [correct]; QMPI licence [correct]
OBS: A licence issued in accordance with section 6.1(1.1) of the Fish Inspection Regulations.
French (Documents officiels; Pêche commerciale; Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
permis d'importation avec Programme de gestion de la qualité [correct, masculine noun]; permis d'importation avec Programme de gestion de la qualité des importateurs [correct, masculine noun]; permis PGQI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Permis délivré aux termes du paragraphe 6.1(1.1) du Règlement sur l'inspection du poisson.