English (Official Documents; Foreign Trade)
licence combined with special import authorization
OBS: licence combined with special import authorization : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Documents officiels; Commerce extérieur)
licence associée à une autorisation spéciale d'importation [feminine noun]
OBS: licence associée à une autorisation spéciale d'importation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.