English (Foreign Trade; Official Documents)
non-automatic import licensing
French (Commerce extérieur; Documents officiels)
régime de licences d'importation non automatiques [masculine noun]; licences d'importation non automatiques [feminine noun]; licences d'importation sélectives [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Documentos oficiales)
régimen de licencias no automáticas de importación [correct, masculine noun]