English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Crop Protection; Environmental Management)
own use import
OBS: Pest control products registration.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Protection des végétaux; Gestion environnementale)
importation pour usage personnel [feminine noun]; IUP [feminine noun]
OBS: Homologation des produits de lutte antiparasitaire.
OBS: Source : Agence de réglementation de la lutte antiparasitaire.