English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
import price requirements [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
prescriptions de prix à l'importation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
requisitos de precios de importación [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).