English (Foreign Trade)
maximum import price requirement
French (Commerce extérieur)
prescription d'un prix maximal à l'importation [feminine noun]; prescription d'un prix maximal des importations [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Affaires étrangères.