English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
import prohibition [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
interdiction d'importation [correct, feminine noun]; prohibition à l'importation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
prohibición de importación [correct, feminine noun]