English (Shipping and Delivery; Transport of Goods)
import traffic [correct]
CONT: Import Rate. A rate established specifically for application on import traffic and generally less, when so published, than a domestic rate.
French (Expédition et livraison; Transport de marchandises)
trafic d'importation [correct, masculine noun]