English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
estimated import requirements
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
besoins d'importation estimés [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
necesidades estimadas de importación [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.