English (Domestic Trade)
import requirements
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Commerce intérieur)
besoins d'importations [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Comercio interno)
necesidades de importación [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.