English (Foreign Trade)
import substitution requirement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
prescription relative au remplacement des importations [correct, feminine noun]; prescription relative à la substitution des importations [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
prescripción en materia de sustitución de importaciones [feminine noun]