English (Internet and Telematics; Information Processing (Informatics))
system of importance [correct]
OBS: The electronic information and information infrastructures of importance are collectively referred as "system of importance" by the Canadian Centre for Cyber Security.
French (Internet et télématique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
système d'importance [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'information électronique et les infrastructures d'information d'importance sont collectivement appelées «systèmes d’importance» par le Centre canadien pour la cybersécurité.